ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Teams
U7 Red
U7 Blue
U7 Black
U9 A
U9 B1
U9 B2
U9 C
U11 A
U11 B
U11 C
U13 A
U13 B
U15 A
U15 B1
U15 B2
U18 A
U18 B1
U18 B2
U21
Registration 23-24
Outreach Program
Income Cutoff
SUBSIDIES
CT Jumpstart Program
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
Risk and Safety
News
Executive
About Us
The Boundaries for our association
Mailing Address
Cougar Cup 2024
Spring 4 on 4
Resources
Governance
Ice Schedule
Information
Links
Email Signup
Development
Home
Team Staff Information
Email
Print
Share
Team Staff Information
Contact Information, 2014-15 Season
LEVEL
TEAM NAME
COACH
PHONE
MANAGER
PHONE
CELL
EMAIL
Atom A
GCTCougars1
Mike Rinker
(613) 745-9479
rinker@rogers.com
Stephanie Lane-Kaluski
(613) 749-2333
stephanie@kaluski.com
Atom B (FBarrette)
GCTCougars1
Doug DeLazzer
(613) 745-8424
ddelazzer@rogers.com
Larry Sweeting
613-424-5650
sweeting.ld@rogers.com
Atom C
GCTCougars2
Jason Levac
(613) 617-7108
jasonlevac922@hotmail.com
Judy Waldron
(613) 746-5645
judywaldron871@hotmail.com
Novice A
GCTCougars1
Marc Blais
(613) 297-4982
listforless@marcblais.ca
Mike Webb
(613) 747-1831
nat.mike@rogers.com
Novice (Aucoin)
GCTCougars1
Dave Johnson
(613) 748-9776
dmsjohnson@rogers.com
Stephanie Delorme
stephanie.l.delorme@gmail.com
Novice (JBarrett)
GCTCougars2
Nick Cripps
(613) 422-1509
ncrips@hotmail.com
Anne Casault
613) 749-0790
casault@rogers.com
Novice C
GCTCougars1
Tom Iannucci
(613) 422-1671
tiannucci@rogers.com
Mark Stoochnoff
(613) 695-1632
mjstoochnoff@gmail.com
Peewee A
GCTCougars1
James Gupta
(613) 747-9246
james.gupta@rogers.com
Kevin Brown
(613) 747-5381
kevinjbrown@live.com
Peewee B (Guenette)
GCTCougars1
Neil Ariola
(613) 747-0365
neil.ariola@rogers.com
Michel Beaulieu
(613) 746-0991
michel.beaulieu8@sympatico.ca
Bantam A
GCTCougars1
Karim Khan
(613) 745-5055
karimk86@gmail.com
Jocelyne Aubry
613) 748-7222
yjaubry@yahoo.ca
Bantam B (Clitsome)
GCTCougars1
Chris Blanchard
(613) 421-7890
613-867-5791
christian.blanchard@yahoo.ca
Jennifer Saint-Denis
(613) 884-2171
jennifer.golden@hotmail.com
Bantam B (Blunden)
GCTCougars2
Tim Tierney
(613) 742-8817
tim@timtierney.ca
Danielle Boldt
613-742-0202
613-979-4839
kdboldt@sympatico.ca
Midget A
GCTCougars1
Roberto Guardado
(613) 421-1773
roberto.guardado@rogers.com
Lisa Murata
(613) 749-3887
adlharris@yahoo.ca
Midget B
GCTCougars1
Dan Ruddy
(613) 842-4476
danruddy1@gmail.com
Midget B
GCTCougars2
Doug Tattrie
613-286-6784
doug_tattrie@hotmail.com
Juvenile 1
GCTCougars1
Ken Benson
(613) 747-9242
kmbenson@rogers.com
Jim Schiavo
(613) 747-9944
schavclan@sympatico.ca
Juvenile 2
GCTCougars2
Dave Harris
613-747-8072
Hippyguy@magma.ca
Natasha Mckenzie
(613) 749-5725
natashamckenzie75@yahoo.com
Major Atom Rep B
Blues
George Stamatakos
(613) 841-9251
stama2george@gmail.com
Isabelle McCann-Stamatakos
(613) 841-9251
mail@anglofranco.com
Major Peewee Rep B
Blues
Kelly Picard
(613) 830-6088
kpicard@celestepicardlegacy.ca
Yolaine Richer
(613) 837-1780
yolainer@liunalocal527.com
Major Bantam Rep B
Blues
Tony Sponza
(613) 841-3609
tony.sponza@ottawa.ca
Kelly Dinner
613-841-8161
kdinner@hotmail.ca
Major Midget Rep B
Blues
Steve Pusiak
Victoria Pusiak
victoriapusiak@rogers.com
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement